Pos Name A,G 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. Ges. Strk. Ringe Ø Ø min.        Str.-K. Top
1 Christoffels, Ilona SV Op de Twölf 142 142 144 141 144 142 142 138 143 143 140 142 141 144 1988/ 138 1850 142,00 142,30 144
2 Daemen, Harrie SSG Bongte Plüüm 142 141 142 141 141 140 141 142 144 142 142 141 141 143 1983 140 1843 141,64 141,77 144
3 Gebert, Renate SC Indians 140 141 139 139 142 143 141 144 142 141 143 140 143 144 1982 139 1843 141,57 141,77 144
4 Tisnikar, Tomo SSV Lennep 140 139 139 139 142 143 143 140 142 142 140 140 142 143 1974 139 1835 141,00 141,15 143
5 Sambrowski, Detlef SV Op de Twölf 141 138 143 142 139 139 140 143 141 142 141 142 140 139 1970 138 1832 140,71 140,92 143
6 Grams, Bianca BSV Blattschuss 144 138 142 141 143 139 140 142 139 139 138 140 143 140 1968 138 1830 140,57 140,77 144
7 Henningheuser, Martin SC Onger Us 140 136 139 144 142 140 141 140 142 138 141 142 141 140 1966 136 1830 140,43 140,77 144
8 Seger-Wenzel, Heike SV Op de Twölf 141 139 141 144 139 140 142 140 141 142 139 140 138 140 1966 138 1828 140,43 140,62 144
9 Spies, Eugene SSG Bongte Plüüm 140 139 140 141 140 138 138 139 142 139 140 142 144 143 1965 138 1827 140,36 140,54 144
10 Seger, Thomas SV Op de Twölf 139 138 139 143 141 139 143 141 140 142 140 140 138 141 1964 138 1826 140,29 140,46 143
11 Henningheuser, Dieter SC Onger Us 138 142 137 141 138 141 138 142 143 142 141 141 139 139 1962 137 1825 140,14 140,38 143
12 Grams, Rainer BSV Blattschuss 137 138 140 140 142 142 142 138 144 141 136 139 138 143 1960 136 1824 140,00 140,31 144
13 Plücker, Thomas SSG Bongte Plüüm 133 139 138 140 143 139 140 140 138 142 140 142 140 142 1956 133 1823 139,71 140,23 143
14 Rösner, Stefan SC Indians 138 137 141 141 139 141 140 137 139 142 141 142 139 140 1957 137 1820 139,79 140,00 142
15 Wächter, Frank BSV Blattschuss 140 138 142 140 140 140 141 140 140 138 137 143 138 138 1955 137 1818 139,64 139,85 143
16 Stein, Jens SSG Bongte Plüüm 140 139 141 141 0 130 141 137 142 139 138 140 143 144 1815 0 1815 139,62 139,62 144
17 Engemann, Pascal SSV Honsberg 136 136 140 139 138 142 140 139 140 141 141 139 138 137 1946 136 1810 139,00 139,23 142
18 Jaspers, Michele BSC Lüttringhausen 136 138 136 141 139 142 138 141 140 137 140 140 140 137 1945 136 1809 138,93 139,15 142
19 Wagner, Sascha SSF Güldenstein 139 140 139 139 140 143 139 137 134 138 141 137 139 138 1943 134 1809 138,79 139,15 143
20 Knipp, Frank SSG Bongte Plüüm 140 140 140 139 139 132 139 134 142 141 135 140 141 139 1941 132 1809 138,64 139,15 142
21 Labodda, Tamara SV Op de Twölf 140 137 141 139 138 136 143 136 136 139 139 140 142 137 1943 136 1807 138,79 139,00 143
22 Scholz, Andre Wildschützen 135 137 134 139 137 133 139 139 143 142 142 140 140 140 1940 133 1807 138,57 139,00 143
23 Seuberth, Jessica BSV Blattschuss 0 134 136 132 131 142 142 141 141 143 140 142 141 142 1807 0 1807 139,00 139,00 143
24 Jürgensen, Marco SSF Güldenstein 138 139 138 138 137 142 140 138 141 134 136 140 140 138 1939 134 1805 138,50 138,85 142
25 Cranz, Norbert SSV Krumme Bolzen 139 138 138 142 141 136 140 138 136 139 142 141 135 0 1805 0 1805 138,85 138,85 142
26 Brinkmann, Jörg SSG Bongte Plüüm 138 139 140 135 141 141 139 138 136 139 136 137 139 140 1938 135 1803 138,43 138,69 141
27 Simon, Daniel SSV Krumme Bolzen 136 142 141 137 139 137 140 135 134 138 137 138 141 142 1937 134 1803 138,36 138,69 142
28 Sommavilla, Bianca BSC Lüttringhausen 136 138 132 136 141 139 138 137 142 139 142 137 138 140 1935 132 1803 138,21 138,69 142
29 Ahrens, Peter BSC Lüttringhausen 138 138 137 137 142 137 140 133 139 141 140 140 136 137 1935 133 1802 138,21 138,62 142
30 Sommavilla, Oliver BSC Lüttringhausen 139 135 135 140 143 141 140 137 139 135 140 138 138 136 1936 135 1801 138,29 138,54 143
31 Anastasi, Leonardo 11 / 12 Grüne 138 137 138 139 136 140 139 138 140 139 137 139 133 139 1932 133 1799 138,00 138,38 140
32 Seuberth, Rita BSV Blattschuss 139 138 142 137 138 138 138 136 139 138 136 138 141 136 1934 136 1798 138,14 138,31 142
33 Zehlius, Uwe SC Indians 138 138 139 137 139 139 139 135 137 138 136 135 142 141 1933 135 1798 138,07 138,31 142
34 Bergemann, Markus BSV Blattschuss 138 142 138 137 134 139 139 137 135 137 141 141 137 137 1932 134 1798 138,00 138,31 142
35 Wächter, Sandra BSV Blattschuss 139 139 138 140 135 141 133 136 140 137 137 139 135 141 1930 133 1797 137,86 138,23 141
36 Gerhards, Loewie SSG Bongte Plüüm 141 138 139 135 140 140 138 138 139 136 0 134 141 138 1797 0 1797 138,23 138,23 141
37 Lanzrath, Markus SSV Krumme Bolzen 136 136 138 140 139 137 138 137 140 138 141 138 138 136 1932 136 1796 138,00 138,15 141
38 Metzmacher, Marius BSV Blattschuss 134 141 136 140 139 138 141 137 139 137 137 139 0 138 1796 0 1796 138,15 138,15 141
39 Kühn, Sarah BSC Lüttringhausen 140 140 137 139 137 139 137 134 134 138 137 136 140 141 1929 134 1795 137,79 138,08 141
40 Giermann, Daniel 11 / 12 Grüne 137 140 138 137 139 138 142 135 136 137 136 139 140 134 1928 134 1794 137,71 138,00 142
41 Schürmann, Andreas SSG Bongte Plüüm 138 138 136 137 138 139 138 137 136 139 137 139 136 140 1928 136 1792 137,71 137,85 140
42 Werth, Marco BSC Lüttringhausen 139 140 133 139 137 140 138 138 138 139 138 135 135 136 1925 133 1792 137,50 137,85 140
43 Laumann, Tanja Wildschützen 139 136 137 136 131 139 138 136 137 138 136 141 142 137 1923 131 1792 137,36 137,85 142
44 Hauke, Birgit BSC Lüttringhausen 134 139 139 139 140 134 137 137 137 139 139 135 138 137 1924 134 1790 137,43 137,69 140
45 Heinzmann, Uwe SC Indians 134 138 141 140 139 139 131 131 138 140 135 136 137 141 1920 131 1789 137,14 137,62 141
46 Jacobi, Guido BSV Leerschuss 137 138 138 137 129 135 135 137 140 140 139 138 138 137 1918 129 1789 137,00 137,62 140
47 Pasold, Anett 11 / 12 Grüne 136 133 139 133 137 138 136 136 140 139 137 136 141 140 1921 133 1788 137,21 137,54 141
48 Schorrig, Andrea BSC Lüttringhausen 141 137 135 138 140 138 139 134 138 134 134 138 136 139 1921 134 1787 137,21 137,46 141
49 Lewandowski, Rüdiger 11 / 12 Grüne 138 130 138 138 141 136 136 136 139 138 140 141 134 132 1917 130 1787 136,93 137,46 141
50 Pohlhaus, Wolfgang SSV Honsberg 133 140 138 139 139 139 0 137 134 140 133 139 137 138 1786 0 1786 137,38 137,38 140
51 Franz, Martin SSV Nüdelshalbach 139 134 138 139 138 138 137 132 136 137 138 134 138 138 1916 132 1784 136,86 137,23 139
52 Schleicher, Siegfried 11 / 12 Grüne 0 138 139 138 138 139 132 137 138 136 138 139 135 137 1784 0 1784 137,23 137,23 139
53 Jacobi, Ulrike BSV Leerschuss 131 136 136 138 139 139 140 138 136 137 136 137 137 134 1914 131 1783 136,71 137,15 140
54 Sondergeld, Markus SC Indians 135 137 139 0 142 139 138 137 134 136 141 134 135 136 1783 0 1783 137,15 137,15 142
55 Stark, Edmund BSG Edscha 139 136 134 136 137 136 137 138 140 137 136 137 134 139 1916 134 1782 136,86 137,08 140
56 Bordieri, Franko SC Indians 137 139 140 136 138 140 136 134 138 136 137 133 133 138 1915 133 1782 136,79 137,08 140
57 Cranz, Anke SSV Krumme Bolzen 135 137 138 140 137 139 140 138 132 140 137 134 135 132 1914 132 1782 136,71 137,08 140
58 Grams, Regina BSV Blattschuss 135 137 140 137 137 137 137 137 137 134 136 135 138 138 1915 134 1781 136,79 137,00 140
59 Christoffels, Heinrich BSC Lüttringhausen 136 134 137 134 138 135 137 139 136 138 139 138 137 137 1915 134 1781 136,79 137,00 139
60 Heibeck, Dirk SSF Güldenstein 133 133 138 137 134 139 137 140 137 139 137 138 134 137 1913 133 1780 136,64 136,92 140
61 Lanza, Antonio SSV Nüdelshalbach 139 135 136 139 137 136 138 136 139 136 136 139 134 133 1913 133 1780 136,64 136,92 139
62 Gebert, Anton SC Indians 133 136 132 135 140 138 135 138 135 138 138 137 136 141 1912 132 1780 136,57 136,92 141
63 Wirth, Janine 11 / 12 Grüne 135 139 138 139 138 140 138 138 133 136 133 136 137 132 1912 132 1780 136,57 136,92 140
64 Gackowski, Arnd SSV Krumme Bolzen 136 140 134 134 141 136 134 135 135 138 139 139 139 131 1911 131 1780 136,50 136,92 141
65 Kühn, Thomas SC Onger Us 134 134 136 132 137 139 137 137 136 139 139 134 141 136 1911 132 1779 136,50 136,85 141
66 Knipp, Hans-Michael SSG Bongte Plüüm 137 134 139 137 135 132 139 137 140 132 135 136 135 140 1908 132 1776 136,29 136,62 140
67 Spaderna, Wilfried SSG Bongte Plüüm 138 131 133 135 140 135 136 138 138 139 134 133 138 138 1906 131 1775 136,14 136,54 140
68 Wagner-Sp., Daniela SSF Güldenstein 0 132 141 139 134 136 138 134 137 139 137 136 133 139 1775 0 1775 136,54 136,54 141
69 Zehlius, Norman SSV Honsberg 137 135 0 134 137 137 137 138 136 131 139 139 138 136 1774 0 1774 136,46 136,46 139
70 Arnolds, Arnd SSG Bongte Plüüm 133 136 136 136 141 136 139 136 139 133 135 137 132 136 1905 132 1773 136,07 136,38 141
71 Hoppe, Alexander BSV Blattschuss 135 140 133 136 136 139 137 134 138 137 135 136 132 137 1905 132 1773 136,07 136,38 140
72 Hoferichter, Kay SSV Honsberg 133 132 134 138 135 140 137 138 135 136 0 140 136 134 1768 0 1768 136,00 136,00 140
73 Jürgensen, Maike SSF Güldenstein 135 138 137 134 134 138 133 0 138 133 132 139 139 138 1768 0 1768 136,00 136,00 139
74 Labodda Reinhold SV Op de Twölf 135 136 135 136 136 138 135 133 138 136 136 133 135 137 1899 133 1766 135,64 135,85 138
75 Plücker, Christel BSV Leerschuss 133 138 133 133 136 135 135 135 135 137 137 139 139 133 1898 133 1765 135,57 135,77 139
76 Kiefer, Karl-Heinz BSV Blattschuss 134 131 132 0 134 138 139 138 141 139 137 133 135 134 1765 0 1765 135,77 135,77 141
77 Fiegler, Carsten SSV Lennep 138 133 138 135 136 136 130 132 0 138 137 136 139 136 1764 0 1764 135,69 135,69 139
78 Weller, Rudolf SSF Güldenstein 134 133 135 130 135 137 132 139 138 138 136 133 133 137 1890 130 1760 135,00 135,38 139
79 Genicot, Raffaela Wildschützen 136 140 132 140 138 138 137 131 134 128 132 134 132 136 1888 128 1760 134,86 135,38 140
80 Hauke-Zehlius, Marion SC Indians 136 134 130 135 133 132 137 136 131 132 140 139 134 140 1889 130 1759 134,93 135,31 140
81 Hoch, Michaela SSV Honsberg 130 132 138 127 135 138 139 133 141 133 139 138 131 132 1886 127 1759 134,71 135,31 141
82 Sondergeld, Dennis SV Op de Twölf 130 135 136 140 134 130 136 127 136 139 136 140 135 132 1886 127 1759 134,71 135,31 140
83 Massing, Torsten BSV Blattschuss 0 136 133 131 132 140 135 135 136 138 139 135 136 133 1759 0 1759 135,31 135,31 140
84 Labodda Birgit SV Op de Twölf 133 135 132 133 135 135 135 133 136 136 134 140 133 140 1890 132 1758 135,00 135,23 140
85 Hanke, Stefan SSF Güldenstein 136 138 135 133 136 136 134 133 134 135 0 135 134 136 1755 0 1755 135,00 135,00 138
86 Zehlius, Andreas SC Indians 136 129 134 133 131 133 128 134 138 136 137 140 138 134 1881 128 1753 134,36 134,85 140
87 Münch, Ingo BSC Grunder Schützen 134 139 134 133 137 132 137 128 134 134 130 134 135 140 1881 128 1753 134,36 134,85 140
88 Hegger, Stefan SC Onger Us 132 134 133 134 136 134 134 138 137 133 131 136 138 133 1883 131 1752 134,50 134,77 138
90 Hauke, Hans-Peter BSC Lüttringhausen 135 132 135 132 134 137 136 133 138 135 135 135 133 132 1882 132 1750 134,43 134,62 138
91 Werth, Verena BSG Edscha 139 135 132 137 135 130 138 132 135 131 134 133 131 135 1877 130 1747 134,07 134,38 139
92 Prötzel, Uwe BSV Blattschuss 134 132 137 135 134 135 134 131 135 133 134 132 135 134 1875 131 1744 133,93 134,15 137
93 Wasserberg, Yvonne SC Indians 133 0 124 135 137 131 140 136 132 137 128 134 138 138 1743 0 1743 134,08 134,08 140
94 Türscherl, Karl-Rudolf BSG Edscha 135 133 133 130 139 132 136 135 133 131 132 134 133 136 1872 130 1742 133,71 134,00 139
95 Hoferichter, Wilfried BSG Edscha 135 136 131 135 136 129 136 134 130 135 132 135 127 138 1869 127 1742 133,50 134,00 138
96 Laumann, Andreas Wildschützen 130 132 124 136 131 132 137 132 138 138 134 136 134 132 1866 124 1742 133,29 134,00 138
97 Fey, Wolfgang SSV Lennep 133 138 135 137 130 133 0 132 136 138 132 135 133 130 1742 0 1742 134,00 134,00 138
98 Penndorf, Maik BSV Leerschuss 133 0 129 130 131 134 133 138 133 135 134 139 136 134 1739 0 1739 133,77 133,77 139
99 Fiegler, Josef SSV Lennep 126 131 135 132 132 133 137 139 132 132 135 132 136 132 1864 126 1738 133,14 133,69 139
100 Schneider, Thomas SSV Nüdelshalbach 137 134 128 131 133 138 133 133 134 130 134 122 136 136 1859 122 1737 132,79 133,62 138
101 Genicot, Jean Pierre Wildschützen 127 130 132 134 134 134 132 134 134 133 134 134 135 132 1859 127 1732 132,79 133,23 135
102 Wichard, Olaf Wildschützen 131 128 129 135 134 139 133 138 134 126 136 130 133 132 1858 126 1732 132,71 133,23 139
103 Sondergeld, Udo SV Op de Twölf 131 135 132 139 130 135 134 131 137 130 138 0 128 129 1729 0 1729 133,00 133,00 139
104 Fritsch,Thomas BSV Leerschuss 128 0 133 131 135 133 132 126 132 137 133 139 136 134 1729 0 1729 133,00 133,00 139
105 Scheifers, Sebastian SC Onger Us 129 134 136 133 0 134 136 125 134 135 130 133 134 132 1725 0 1725 132,69 132,69 136
106 Gorr, Roger SSV Lennep 135 121 134 129 136 138 132 131 135 129 128 129 132 135 1844 121 1723 131,71 132,54 138
107 Röhrig, Daniel SSF Güldenstein 128 129 126 134 133 139 132 131 136 136 132 132 131 129 1848 126 1722 132,00 132,46 139
108 Lewandowski, Anja 11 / 12 Grüne 133 134 127 132 131 127 137 131 140 132 132 133 130 128 1847 127 1720 131,93 132,31 140
109 Koch, Nicole SSV Krumme Bolzen 133 125 133 131 132 137 133 132 130 130 135 128 133 132 1844 125 1719 131,71 132,23 137
110 Szesny, Jürgen Wildschützen 127 138 135 125 127 130 136 127 134 133 135 131 130 130 1838 125 1713 131,29 131,77 138
111 Drenske, Bernhard 11 / 12 Grüne 133 0 137 128 137 132 133 127 132 131 125 134 133 131 1713 0 1713 131,77 131,77 137
112 Belegai, Frank 11 / 12 Grüne 130 126 134 131 134 132 129 132 134 134 128 0 133 131 1708 0 1708 131,38 131,38 134
113 Rommerskirchen, Achim SC Onger Us 133 119 131 128 129 130 133 131 125 132 134 135 129 136 1825 119 1706 130,36 131,23 136
114 Türscherl, Argyro BSG Edscha 131 130 131 134 135 130 130 131 128 126 135 129 129 128 1827 126 1701 130,50 130,85 135
115 Kamin, Saskia BSC Grunder Schützen 128 131 129 131 130 133 130 125 134 132 115 130 128 133 1809 115 1694 129,21 130,31 134
116 Szesny, Ilonka Wildschützen 125 125 125 132 132 129 129 126 133 132 129 130 136 133 1816 125 1691 129,71 130,08 136
117 Cranz, Kevin SSV Krumme Bolzen 131 129 134 130 132 125 133 131 127 129 127 125 130 130 1813 125 1688 129,50 129,85 134
118 Felder, Hans SSV Lennep 125 131 131 129 128 131 131 126 125 131 133 122 133 131 1807 122 1685 129,07 129,62 133
119 Kurch, Wolfgang SSV Nüdelshalbach 133 128 130 131 127 128 128 131 127 131 134 129 126 127 1810 126 1684 129,29 129,54 134
120 Habermann, Richard BSC Grunder Schützen 124 126 130 127 134 136 135 128 128 130 126 131 129 121 1805 121 1684 128,93 129,54 136
121 Blank, Rainer BSC Grunder Schützen 127 131 127 128 132 133 130 133 123 126 129 130 128 129 1806 123 1683 129,00 129,46 133
122 Gülbahar,Babi BSC Grunder Schützen 0 132 132 126 132 129 130 129 132 130 128 130 125 127 1682 0 1682 129,38 129,38 132
123 Garschagen, Gerd BSG Edscha 122 131 129 130 127 126 127 123 136 129 131 136 124 130 1801 122 1679 128,64 129,15 136
124 Bobeth, Stephanie SSG Bongte Plüüm 126 132 135 100 126 128 125 124 124 129 129 129 133 133 1773 100 1673 126,64 128,69 135
125 Diedrich, Ralf BSV Leerschuss 129 128 132 123 131 128 131 132 133 126 128 121 122 129 1793 121 1672 128,07 128,62 133
126 Schicker, Alois SSV Lennep 131 128 129 0 130 127 119 128 139 131 127 130 124 129 1672 0 1672 128,62 128,62 139
127 Zenses, Karl-Heinz BSG Edscha 129 123 132 123 128 132 132 127 127 138 126 123 124 130 1794 123 1671 128,14 128,54 138
128 Thomas, Peter 11 / 12 Grüne 129 127 132 129 136 130 131 120 122 128 131 125 121 126 1787 120 1667 127,64 128,23 136
129 Neubert, Michael BSV Leerschuss 120 130 126 123 132 0 123 132 130 131 127 134 128 129 1665 0 1665 128,08 128,08 134
130 Groß, Bernd SSV Nüdelshalbach 130 127 130 131 121 123 122 127 130 121 124 129 125 125 1765 121 1644 126,07 126,46 131
131 Belegai, Wolfgang SC Onger Us 117 0 125 118 123 123 124 130 130 129 126 128 131 129 1633 0 1633 125,62 125,62 131
132 Müller, Karl-Heinz SSF Güldenstein 129 118 117 123 118 132 110 123 122 129 130 128 122 125 1726 110 1616 123,29 124,31 132
133 Köhn, Renè BSV Leerschuss 140 140 132 139 137 0 137 142 137 138 135 136 0 136 1649 0 1649 137,42 137,42 142
134 Dresbach, Corinna SSV Honsberg 138 136 137 137 132 140 138 137 0 138 134 135 0 136 1638 0 1638 136,50 136,50 140
135 Redicker, Jan BSC Lüttringhausen 0 132 136 0 135 141 135 135 134 136 131 132 135 136 1618 0 1618 134,83 134,83 141
136 Dresbach, Jaqueline SSV Honsberg 127 0 0 138 133 137 136 134 138 132 136 134 136 135 1616 0 1616 134,67 134,67 138
137 Zwanzig, Julian SSF Güldenstein 129 131 130 0 134 135 133 137 135 135 135 0 137 136 1607 0 1607 133,92 133,92 137
138 Butte-Reiter, Anna-D. BSG Edscha 136 131 135 136 0 133 135 128 137 133 133 0 133 137 1607 0 1607 133,92 133,92 137
139 Henne, Kai SSV Honsberg 0 134 129 125 135 134 131 0 131 139 136 137 135 140 1606 0 1606 133,83 133,83 140
140 Ackermann, Wolfgang BSC Grunder Schützen 133 129 136 127 132 0 134 134 133 134 137 135 137 0 1601 0 1601 133,42 133,42 137
141 Sondergeld, Sascha SV Op de Twölf 136 133 133 133 131 134 137 134 138 127 0 0 134 130 1600 0 1600 133,33 133,33 138
142 Plücker, Alexandra Patrizia SSG Bongte Plüüm 128 134 131 129 130 135 128 132 0 128 134 136 131 0 1576 0 1576 131,33 131,33 136
143 Panknin, Thomas SC Onger Us 127 0 135 0 128 135 127 132 132 137 135 133 129 125 1575 0 1575 131,25 131,25 137
144 Möscheid, Frank BSV Leerschuss 132 135 124 131 131 0 128 133 133 133 132 130 132 0 1574 0 1574 131,17 131,17 135
145 von Dahle, Hans-Hugo SSF Güldenstein 0 128 131 131 128 130 132 133 0 131 131 134 127 127 1563 0 1563 130,25 130,25 134
146 Münch, Detlef BSC Grunder Schützen 135 126 124 128 127 0 0 133 130 133 129 134 128 128 1555 0 1555 129,58 129,58 135
147 Uhrig, Nicole SSV Honsberg 0 117 126 124 130 0 129 132 125 115 130 132 134 133 1527 0 1527 127,25 127,25 134
148 Schulz, Nadine BSG Edscha 127 134 124 132 126 122 125 0 117 122 128 130 0 125 1512 0 1512 126,00 126,00 134
149 Christoffels, Nicole BSC Lüttringhausen 144 141 140 138 139 138 0 138 138 140 0 139 0 138 1533 0 1533 139,36 139,36 144
150 Sondergeld, Björn SV Op de Twölf 138 137 141 135 138 135 0 0 139 138 0 137 137 141 1516 0 1516 137,82 137,82 141
151 Schleicher, Dirk 11 / 12 Grüne 133 0 0 136 134 134 138 0 139 140 139 138 140 139 1510 0 1510 137,27 137,27 140
152 Butte, Carsten BSG Edscha 133 134 134 134 0 133 135 133 132 0 139 0 134 136 1477 0 1477 134,27 134,27 139
153 Rüth, Uwe 11 / 12 Grüne 138 136 128 132 129 125 0 0 132 137 134 136 0 138 1465 0 1465 133,18 133,18 138
154 Kallien, Johannes SSV Nüdelshalbach 0 0 133 134 135 131 134 127 132 126 118 0 127 134 1431 0 1431 130,09 130,09 135
155 Perlebach, Jürgen SSV Nüdelshalbach 131 127 127 0 128 127 129 127 0 131 0 127 125 134 1413 0 1413 128,45 128,45 134
156 Frank, Wolfgang SC Indians 127 130 129 127 0 128 131 126 119 0 129 131 0 127 1404 0 1404 127,64 127,64 131
157 Elsbergen, Patrick SV Op de Twölf 142 142 144 143 143 142 144 137 143 0 143 0 0 0 1423 0 1423 142,30 142,30 144
158 Ruypers, Roger SV Op de Twölf 138 136 139 140 0 138 141 139 0 138 0 141 137 0 1387 0 1387 138,70 138,70 141
159 Lambeck, Martin SC Onger Us 0 0 0 0 130 134 133 135 138 129 136 136 132 129 1332 0 1332 133,20 133,20 138
160 Kühn, Michael BSC Lüttringhausen 0 132 0 129 0 129 133 134 130 131 131 0 131 131 1311 0 1311 131,10 131,10 134
161 Seuberth, Michael BSV Blattschuss 132 132 131 132 0 130 0 133 131 131 128 0 129 0 1309 0 1309 130,90 130,90 133
162 Diedrich, Heike BSV Leerschuss 0 129 0 127 131 130 132 122 129 130 128 0 0 131 1289 0 1289 128,90 128,90 132
163 Prein, Oliver 11 / 12 Grüne 128 0 0 128 129 127 116 123 117 0 132 126 0 135 1261 0 1261 126,10 126,10 135
164 Böllinghaus, Marc BSV Blattschuss 134 0 137 138 135 0 139 0 141 0 137 138 0 139 1238 0 1238 137,56 137,56 141
165 Sadlowski, Anne BSC Lüttringhausen 134 0 134 133 0 0 139 136 136 0 137 0 134 137 1220 0 1220 135,56 135,56 139
166 Ertz, Phillip SSF Güldenstein 0 131 131 139 132 137 132 0 136 132 136 0 0 0 1206 0 1206 134,00 134,00 139
167 Friederich, Peter SSV Lennep 140 134 129 128 134 133 133 0 0 136 131 0 0 0 1198 0 1198 133,11 133,11 140
168 Van den Berg, Ton SV Op de Twölf 0 140 0 140 0 143 0 138 137 136 0 142 134 0 1110 0 1110 138,75 138,75 143
169 Fischer, Anke SSF Güldenstein 0 0 0 0 0 128 131 134 134 134 134 0 135 133 1063 0 1063 132,88 132,88 135
170 Knop, Nadine SSV Krumme Bolzen 0 0 0 0 0 129 131 132 124 134 125 124 0 129 1028 0 1028 128,50 128,50 134
171 Martin, Josè Manuel S. BSV Blattschuss 139 0 0 0 140 0 139 139 0 137 0 138 0 137 969 0 969 138,43 138,43 140
172 Novak, Mirko SC Indians 137 135 136 134 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 134 138 950 0 950 135,71 135,71 138
173 Werth, Wolf-Dieter BSG Edscha 137 139 134 133 136 132 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 947 0 947 135,29 135,29 139
174 Siebertz, Werner SC Onger Us 134 135 138 133 134 139 130 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 943 0 943 134,71 134,71 139
175 Hackenberg, Klaus Peter Wildschützen 130 128 128 130 120 0 0 118 0 128 0 0 0 0 882 0 882 126,00 126,00 130
176 Jaspers, Natascha BSC Lüttringhausen 136 0 0 132 134 0 0 0 0 135 130 133 0 0 800 0 800 133,33 133,33 136
178 Weißbrod, Denis SSV Krumme Bolzen 0 0 0 0 0 134 0 0 123 129 128 0 123 122 759 0 759 126,50 126,50 134
179 Ribka, Rolf SSV Nüdelshalbach 0 0 0 0 126 121 119 0 0 0 125 0 116 121 728 0 728 121,33 121,33 126
180 Papadopulos, Kiriakos SSV Lennep 0 0 0 139 0 0 139 139 139 0 141 0 0 0 697 0 697 139,40 139,40 141
181 Lesnick, Sabine BSC Lüttringhausen 129 137 136 137 137 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 676 0 676 135,20 135,20 137
182 Petri, Michael BSC Lüttringhausen 136 134 0 0 0 0 136 132 0 128 0 0 0 0 666 0 666 133,20 133,20 136
183 Steiche, Patrick BSC Grunder Schützen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 134 128 135 126 118 641 0 641 128,20 128,20 135
184 Noack, Günter BSV Leerschuss 0 130 124 0 0 123 0 0 0 0 0 0 128 130 635 0 635 127,00 127,00 130
185 Scherber, Lothar SSV Honsberg 0 137 136 0 0 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 134 543 0 543 135,75 135,75 137
186 Dännart, Katharina SSV Nüdelshalbach 0 0 0 0 136 0 139 128 0 0 0 0 0 135 538 0 538 134,50 134,50 139
187 Hackenberg, Phillip Wildschützen 134 132 133 138 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 537 0 537 134,25 134,25 138
188 Schade, Jan Phillip SSV Lennep 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 137 138 126 133 534 0 534 133,50 133,50 138
189 Weber, Egon SSV Honsberg 133 126 126 0 126 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 511 0 511 127,75 127,75 133
190 Matigat, Kurt-Arnold SSV Krumme Bolzen 130 114 0 118 0 0 0 125 0 0 0 0 0 0 487 0 487 121,75 121,75 130
191 Bösler, Leopold Wildschützen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 109 0 116 121 122 468 0 468 117,00 117,00 122
192 Kühn, Marcel BSC Lüttringhausen 0 0 0 0 134 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 131 0 396 0 396 132,00 132,00 134
193 Liesendahl, Thomas SSV Nüdelshalbach 0 0 0 0 0 133 0 0 0 0 0 134 0 0 267 0 267 133,50 133,50 134
194 Weyer, Peter BSC Lüttringhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 131 134 265 0 265 132,50 132,50 134
195 Sükrü, Edis BSC Grunder Schützen 129 0 132 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 261 0 261 130,50 130,50 132
205 Dollasè, Hans Bernd BSV Blattschuss 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 133 0 133 0 133 133,00 133,00 133
206 Münch, Florian BSC Grunder Schützen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00  
207 Schmidt, Peter SSV Nüdelshalbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00  
208 Sabold, Lothar SSV Honsberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00  
209 Ziegenfuß, Helmut BSV Leerschuss 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00  
210 Jakovljevic, Neboisja SSV Nüdelshalbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00  
211 Jung, Rainer 11 / 12 Grüne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00  
212 Limke, Ernst 11 / 12 Grüne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00  
213 Asel, Burghard 11 / 12 Grüne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00  
214 Wenzel, Ralf SC Onger Us 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00  
215 Senkbeil, Erwin SSV Lennep 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00  
216 Münch, Gustav BSC Grunder Schützen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00  
217 Müller, Karl-Friedrich BSC Lüttringhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00  
218 Kuss, Günter BSC Lüttringhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00  
219 Kühn, Gustav BSC Lüttringhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00  
220 Uhrig, Ute SSV Honsberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00  
221 Weiss, Dieter BSC Lüttringhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00  
222 Münch, Florian BSC Grunder Schützen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00