Logo IGBBS
Home Chroniken Tabelle Termine Bestenlisten Events Downloads Kontakt Links Impressum Pinnwand


Vergleichskampf / NBVS / IGBBS:

Team A

Erwin Hoofs

214

Team A

Ilona Christoffels

215

1.

Erik van den Boorn

210

Michele Jaspers

205

John van Stiphout

212

Stefan Rösner

211

Patrick Elsbergen

213

Sascha Wagner

208

Sjef Ramakers

215

1.

Marco Werth

205

Eugene Spies

212

Peter Ahrens

211

1276

21

1255

-21

Team B

Miles Wischnewski

212

Team B

Dirk Heibeck

209

Rinus Evers

209

Werner Siebert

203

Louis Gerards

211

Heinrich Christoffels

205

Jo Quadvlieg

210

Andreas Zelius

210

1.

Jan Sanders

210

Thomas Seeger

208

Henrie Janssen

213

1.

Thomas Plücker

209

1265

21

1244

-21

Team C

Andreas Verduin

200

Team C

Arnd Gackowski

206

Doeke Douwstra

208

1.

Maike Jürgensen

211

1.

Jan Hodinius

207

Frank Schaul

207

Jos Leunissen

202

Andrea Schorrig

205

Jules Bertrand

198

Rita Seuberth

209

Harm Pruischer

205

Rüdiger Lewandowski

204

1220

-22

1242

22

Damen

Helen Hollender

212

Damen

Ann-Katrin Krensel

209

Marie Jose Noordam-Hallmann

208

Renate Gebert

208

Susan v.d. Berg

213

1.

Katja Kamin

209

Nellie v. Hoeflaken-Onstenk

210

Corinna Dresbach

210

Thea van Stiphout

212

Sabine Lesnick

205

Jennifer Gerards

210

Bianca Sommavilla

213

1.

1265

11

1254

-11

Junioren

Alain Dedding

203

Junioren

Martin Henningheuser

212

1.

Christiaan v. Hoeflaken

211

Daniel Giermann

204

Marissa van Stiphout

211

Marcel Kühn

208

Verena Schorn

204

Anne Ferger

207

Sven Kowalski

212

1.

Oliver Sommavilla

204

Maarten Ritzen

208

Jessica Seuberth

205

1249

9

1240

-9

Senioren

Jos Schmitz

205

Senioren

Anton Gebert

205

Cor Wilbrink

200

Hans-Michael Knipp

205

Ad van der Ven

211

1.

Dieter Henningheuser

211

Piet Carati

207

Herbert Lück

206

Harrie Goessens

207

Uwe Prötzel

208

Ben Elmendorp

202

Uwe Zehlius

214

1.

1232

-17

1249

17

Endergebnis

7507

23

Endergebnis

7484

-23

zurück